Navigation


Najnovšie fotky



Rozhodcovia

ROZHODCOVSKÁ TRIEDA: IBU

Por. Priezvisko, meno Bydlisko Platnosť
1. Leitner Benjamín Lichardova 58, 977 01 Brezno 03/2006
2. Leitner Juraj Osrblie 52, 976 45 Osrblie 04/2015
3. Ing. Michalisková Jana Jegorovova 4, 974 01 Banská Bystrica 04/2013

ROZHODCOVSKÁ TRIEDA: I

Por. Priezvisko, meno Bydlisko Platnosť
1. Adamcová Zuzana TDH 14, 976 46 Valaská 12/2016
2. Ing. Baka Michal TDH 22, 976 46 Valaská 11/2015
3. Leitner Maroš 9. mája 22, 977 01 Brezno  12/2015
4. Leitnerová Lucia 9. mája 22, 977 01 Brezno  12/2015
5. Ližbetinová Viktória Štiavnička 209/44, 976 81 Podbrezová  04/2010
6. Mihál Tomáš Černáková 10, 977 01 Brezno  11/2015
7. Mgr. Poliaková Katarína Hronská 428/24, 976 46  Valaská  03/2013
8. Ridzoň Milan 9. mája 20, 977 03 Brezno  11/2014
9. Šimová Ľubica Chalupkova 8, 976 46  Valaská  11/2015
10. Mgr. Šulejová Ivana Švermova 38, 977 01 Brezno  04/2014

ROZHODCOVSKÁ TRIEDA: II

Por. Priezvisko, meno
Bydlisko Platnosť
1. Bc. Baka Jozef TDH 22, 976 46 Valaská 11/2015
2. Mgr. Darmová Eva 29. augusta 96, 976 45 Hronec 11/2014
3. Ing. Gröne Jozef Štiavnička 209/44, 976 81 Podbrezová 11/2010
4. Ing. Gröneová Dagmar Brezno 11/2010
5. Mgr. Hanko Peter Školská 1, 976 46 Valaská 12/2015
6. Král Pavel ŠLN 18, 977 01 Brezno 12/2015
7. Leitner Radoslav Stredná 68, 976 45 Osrblie 11/2010
8. Leitner Juraj st. Osrblie 207, 976 45 Osrblie 12/2015
9. Leitnerová Ivana Stredná 68, 976 45 Osrblie 11/2010
10. Mihál Ivan       Černáková 10, 977 01 Brezno 11/2014
11. Ing. Styk Ján TDH 49, 976 46  Valaská 11/2010
12. Ing. Styková Anna TDH 49, 976 46  Valaská 11/2010
13. Bc. Šulej Ján Švermova 38, 977 01 Brezno 11/2014

 ROZHODCOVSKÁ TRIEDA: III

Por. Priezvisko, meno Bydlisko Platnosť
1. Amtmann Robert Štiavnička 570/59, 976 81 Podbrezová 11/2014
2. Hasillová Ružena Mlynská, 976 45 Hronec 11/2014
3. Ing. Lacko František Dr. Clementisa 9, 977 01 Brezno 11/2015
4. Leitner Miroslav Nová 197, 976 45 Osrblie 11/2010
5. Oberhauser Mirko Clementisova 24, 977 01 Brezno 11/2014
6. Oberhauserová Marta Clementisova 24, 977 01 Brezno 11/2014
7. Olbrichtovič Pavel Dolná 33, 976 45 Osrblie 12/2015
8. Ridzoňová Júlia 9. mája 20, 977 03 Brezno 11/2014
9. Šima Pavol Chalupkova 8, 976 46  Valaská 11/2014
10. Mgr. Šulejová Anna Švermova 38, 977 01 Brezno 11/2014
11. Trnik Milan Osrblie 172, 976 45 Osrblie 12/2015

 Tlač






Novinky


Partneri

Slovenský zväz biatlonu

Obec Valaská

Hotel Partizán

Kontakt

KB Valaská-Osrblie
Vŕšok 234
97645 Osrblie
 0905440331
 info@biatlonvo.sk

Prepojenia

Počasie

-->-->-->--> -->