Navigation


Najnovšie fotky



Členovia klubu

ZOZNAM ČLENOV ZA ROK 2019
(aktualizované 24. 04. 2019)

Obec VALASKÁ
Obec HRONEC
Obec OSRBLIE
P.č.   
Priezvisko Meno                                         
DN          
Bydlisko                                 
Zaradenie   
1 Adamcová Zuzana          
1966
 Valaská Rozhodca
2 Amtmann Robert 1957  Podbrezová Rozhodca
3 Baka Jozef Bc. 1953  Valaská Rozhodca
4 Baka Michal Ing. 1988  Banská Bystrica Rozhodca
5 Barzík Jozef Ing. 1953  Valaská Člen
6 Caban Emil Ing. 1958  Brezno Člen
7 Čelinský Peter 1952  Brezno Rozhodca
8 Černák Adam 2004
 Osrblie Pretekár
9 Černák Jozef Ing. 1964  Osrblie Rozhodca
10 Černáková Stanislava PaedDr. 1972  Osrblie Rozhodca
11 Danove Miroslav 1982  Osrblie Tréner
12* Darmová Eva Mgr. 1961  Hronec Rozhodca
13* Darmo Vladimír 1957  Hronec Rozhodca
14 Donovalová Monika 1971  Valaská Člen
15* Fašková Monika, Mgr. 1978  Brezno Člen
16 Floch Ľubomír 1970  Valaská Rozhodca
17 Flochová Monika Ing. 1973  Valaská Rozhodca
18 Graňáková Janka 2001  Osrblie Pretekár
19 Gröne Jozef Ing. 1947  Podbrezová Rozhodca
20 Gröne Norbert Ing. 1987  Podbrezová Pretekár
21 Gröneová Dagmar ing. 1961  Podbrezová Rozhodca
22 Ližbetinová Viktória 1986  Podbrezová Rozhodca
23 Hanko Peter Mgr. 1953  Valaská Rozhodca
24 Harendarčík Ján 1951  Valaská Člen
25 Hasilla Emil 1959  Hronec Rozhodca
26 Hasillová Ružena 1961  Hronec Rozhodca
27 Chládeková Cheryl 2007  Valaská - Piesok Pretekár
28 Chládeková Lucia 1977  Valaská - Piesok Člen
29 Kolečár Jakub 2000  Valaská Pretekár
30 Kolečár Jaroslav 1965  Valaská Člen
31 Kolečárová Svetlana 1973  Valaská Člen
32 Král Pavel 1955  Brezno Rozhodca
33 Kramla Filip 1995  Valaská Pretekár
34 Kramla Lukáš 1992  Valaská Pretekár
35* Krbila Adam 1996  Valaská Pretekár
36 Krnáčová Tatiana 1998  Osrblie Pretekár
37* Kubaliak Radoslav 1995  Valaská Pretekár
38 Kyseľová Sandra 1997  Brezno Rozhodca
39 Lacko František Ing. 1943  Brezno Rozhodca
40 Lehoťan Ivor Mgr. 1966  Banská Bystrica Člen
41 Leitner Benjamín 1941  Brezno Rozhodca
42 Leitner Maroš 1973  Brezno Rozhodca
43 Leitnerová Lucia 1975  Brezno Rozhodca
44 Leitner Miroslav 1958  Osrblie Rozhodca
45 Leitnerová Anna 1962  Osrblie Rozhodca
46 Leitner Pavol 1953  Osrblie Rozhodca
47 Leitnerová Jana, PhDr. 1979  Č. Balog Člen
48* Leitner Radoslav 1977  Brezno Rozhodca
49* Leitnerová Ivana 1978  Brezno Rozhodca
50 Leitnerová Janka 1992  Brezno Člen
51 Lichtenberg Jaroslav, Ing 1971  Brezno Člen
52 Lichtenberg Jaroslav ml. 1999  Brezno Pretekár
53 Macíková Gabriela Ing. 1973  Nemecká Člen
54 Magura Jaroslav 1973  Valkovňa Člen
55 Machyniak Ľubomír Ing. 1972  Hronec Člen
56 Machyniaková Andrea Ing. 1973  Hronec Člen
57 Machyniaková Júlia 2000  Hronec Pretekár
58 Machyniaková Veronika 1997  Hronec Pretekár
59 Majeríková Marta 1950  Valaská Rozhodca
60 Makovínyová Kristína 2004  Jasenie Pretekár
61 Makovínyová Martina, Mgr. 1975  Jasenie Rozhodca
62 Matovič Bruno 2002  Hronec Pretekár
63 Matovič Miroslav 1974  Hronec Člen
64 Matovičová Danka Bc. 1979  Hronec Rozhodca
65 Matovičová Nina 2007  Hronec Pretekár
66 Medveď Milan 1973  Zvolen Rozhodca
67 Melicher Erik 1996  Lom nad Rimavicou Rozhodca
68 Michalisková Jana Ing. 1977  Banská Bystrica Rozhodca
69 Mišun Martin 1980  Valaská - Piesok Rozhodca
70 Mišunová Lea 2006  Valaská - Piesok Pretekár
71 Mišunová Zuzana 1984  Valaská - Piesok Člen
72 Mlyneková Barbora 1997  Brezno  Rozhodca
73 Mojžiš Michal Mgr., PhD 1986  Brezno Tréner
74 Oberhauser Mirko Bc. 1948  Brezno Rozhodca
75 Oberhauserová Marta 1950  Brezno Rozhodca
76 Oberhauserová Mira 1972  Brezno  Rozhodca
77 Olbrichtovič Pavel 1950  Osrblie Rozhodca
78 Oravec Miroslav 1976  Podbrezová Člen
79 Oravcová Nina 2005  Podbrezová Pretekár
80 Pacera Radoslav 1978  Valaská Rozhodca
81 Pacera Radoslav 2008  Valaská Pretekár
82 Pacerová Blanka 1977  Valaská Rozhodca
83 Pacerová Sára 2003  Valaská Pretekár
84* Paučová Kamila 2005  Valaská Pretekár
85* Paučo Ján 1960  Valaská Člen
86* Pavelková Nikola, Mgr. 1993  Brezno Rozhodca
87* Pekár Peter 1990  Hronec Rozhodca
88 Pekárová Jana Mgr. 1965  Hronec Rozhodca
89 Podrážka Dávid 2005  Valaská Pretekár
90 Podrážka Zdenko 1978  Valaská Člen
91 Poliak Samuel 1959  Valaská Člen
92 Poliaková Klára 1962  Valaská Člen
93 Siman Peter Bc. 1979  Osrblie Člen
94 Ridzoň Peter 1987  Brezno Rozhodca
95 Ridzoňová Júlia 1968  Brezno Rozhodca
96 Sivčáková Tatiana st. 1975  Podbrezová Člen
97 Sivčáková Tatiana 2001  Podbrezová Pretekár
98* Slezák Jaroslav Ing. 1960  Valaská Člen
99* Slezák Viktor 2000  Valaská Pretekár
100 Styk Ján ing. 1961  Valaská Rozhodca
101* Styková Janka Bc. 1992  Valaská člen
102 Šíma Pavol 1962  Valaská Rozhodca
103 Šímová Ridzoňová Lucia 1990  Valaská Člen
104 Šímová Ľubica 1964  Valaská Rozhodca
105 Štrba Pavol 1999  Podbrezová Pretekár
106 Šuchová Lucia 2002  Valaská Pretekár
107 Šulej Ján Bc. 1957  Brezno Tréner
108 Šulejová Anna Mgr. 1958  Brezno Rozhodca
109 Šulejová Ivana Mgr. 1985  Brezno Rozhodca
110* Šnejt Oliver 1993  Valaská Rozhodca
111 Trnik Milan 1959  Osrblie Rozhodca
112 Uhrin Juraj Ing. 1973  Valaská Člen
113 Vološin Juraj 2002  Valaská Pretekár
114 Vološin Milan 1941  Valaská Člen
115 Vološin Miroslav 1966  Valaská Rozhodca
116* Zelenčíková Beáta 1999  Valaská Pretekár
117 Zlevský Marián 1978  Valaská Rozhodca
118 Zlevský Martin 2006  Valaská Pretekár
119 Giertlová Lucia 1993  Valaská Člen
120 Papáj Jaroslav 1964  Predajná Člen
121 Papájová Patrícia 2004  Predajná Pretekár
122 Matovič Miroslav st. 1951  Osrblie Člen
123 Matovičová Eva Ing. 1956  Osrblie Člen
124* Siman Peter st. 1952  Osrblie Člen
125* Simanová Marta 1954  Osrblie Člen
126* Čierny Viktor Mgr. 1972  Podbrezová Člen
127* Kováčik Štefan 1969  Brezno  Člen
128* Mojžiš Milan Ing. 1980  Brezno Člen
129* Mojžišová Adriána Mgr. 1980  Brezno Člen
130* Škultétyová Janka Mgr. 1973  Brezno Člen
131 Makovíny Marek 1975  Jasenie Člen
132 Makovínyová Dagmar 1951  Banská Bystrica Člen
133 Rochocká Irena 1948  Jasenie Člen
134 Mondlová Dagmart Mgr. 1985  Brezno Rozhodca
135 Oravcová Alexandra  1981  Podbrezová Člen
136 Medveď Ján 1971
 Brezno Člen
137 Ella Demianová 2006  Podbrezová - Lopej
Pretekár
138 Nina Natália Vavreková 2005  Revúca Pretekár
139 Peter Fialka 2004  Č. Balog
Pretekár
140 Dávid Liptai 2004  Predajná Pretekár
141 Adela Liptaiová 2007  Predajná Pretekár
142 Martina Wágnerová 2000  Valaská Pretekár
143 Gregor Jakab 2009  Valaská Pretekár
144 Renáta Liptaiová Mgr.
1975
 Predajná Člen
145 Murínová Nina 2011  Brezno Pretekár
146 Ranto Martin 1973  Martin Člen
147 Leitner juraj 1957  Osrblie Rozhodca

23 nemá uhradené členské v klube za rok 2019
  4 prestup

Tlač   





Novinky


Archív

Partneri

Slovenský zväz biatlonu

Obec Valaská

Hotel Partizán

Kontakt

KB Valaská-Osrblie
Vŕšok 234
97645 Osrblie
 0905440331
 info@biatlonvo.sk

Prepojenia

Počasie

-->-->-->-->--> -->