Navigation


Najnovšie fotky



Členovia klubu

ZOZNAM ČLENOV ZA ROK 2017
(aktualizované 27. 05. 2017)
P.č. Priezvisko Meno DN Bydlisko Zaradenie
1 Adamcová Viktória 1995 Valaská Rozhodca
2 Adamcová Zuzana 1966 Valaská Rozhodca
3 Amtmann Robert 1957 Podbrezová Rozhodca
4 Baka Jozef Bc. 1953 Valaská Rozhodca
5 Baka Michal Ing. 1988 B. Bystrica Rozhodca
6 Barzík Jozef Ing. 1953 Valaská Člen
7 Brozman Dušan 1943 Brezno Člen
8 Brozmanová Dana 1972 Valaská Člen
9 Caban Emil Ing. 1958 Brezno Člen
10 Cencer Miroslav 1981 Valaská Člen
11 Cencerová Laura 2006 Valaská Pretekár
12 Čelinský Peter 1952 Brezno Člen
13 Černák Adam 2004 Osrblie Pretekár
14 Černák Jozef Ing. 1964 Osrblie Člen
15 Černáková Stanislava PaedDr. 1972 Osrblie Člen
16 Danove Miroslav 1982 Osrblie Tréner
17 Darmová Eva Mgr. 1961 Hronec Rozhodca
18 Donovalová Monika 1971 Valaská Člen
19 Fašková Monika, Mgr. 1978 Brezno Člen
20 Floch Radovan 2002 Valaská Pretekár
21 Flochová Monika Ing. 1973 Valaská Člen
22 Graňáková Janka 2001 Osrblie Pretekár
23 Gröne Jozef Ing. 1947 Podbrezová Rozhodca
24 Gröne Norbert Ing. 1987 Podbrezová Pretekár
25 Gröneová Dagmar ing. 1961 Podbrezová Rozhodca
26 Ližbetinová Viktória 1986 Podbrezová Rozhodca
27 Hanko Peter Mgr. 1953 Valaská Člen
28 Hasilla Emil 1959 Hronec Rozhodca
29 Hasillová Ružena 1961 Hronec Rozhodca
30 Chládeková Cheryl 2007 Valaská - Piesok Pretekár
31 Chládeková Lucia 1977 Valaská - Piesok Člen
32 Kolečár Jakub 2000 Valaská Pretekár
33 Kolečár Jaroslav 1965 Valaská Člen
34 Kolečárová Svetlana 1973 Valaská Člen
35 Komorová Dagmar, Mgr. 1973 Mýto pod Ďumbierom Člen
36 Král Pavel 1955 Brezno Rozhodca
37 Kramla Filip 1995 Valaská Pretekár
38 Kramla Lukáš 1992 Valaská Pretekár
39 Krbila Adam 1996 Valaská Pretekár
40 Krnáčová Tatiana 1998 Osrblie Pretekár
41 Kubaliak Radoslav 1995 Valaská Pretekár
42 Kuviková Mira 1972 Brezno Člen
43 Lacko František Ing. 1943 Brezno Rozhodca
44 Lehoťan Ivor Mgr. 1966 B. Bystrica Člen
45 Leitner Benjamín 1941 Brezno Rozhodca
46 Leitnerová Lucia 1975 Brezno Rozhodca
47 Leitner Miroslav 1958 Osrblie Rozhodca
48 Leitnerová Anna 1962 Osrblie Rozhodca
49 Leitner Pavol 1953 Osrblie Rozhodca
50 Leitner Radoslav 1977 Osrblie Rozhodca
51 Leitnerová Ivana 1978 Osrblie Rozhodca
52 Macíková Gabriela Ing. 1973 Nemecká Rozhodca
53 Magura Jaroslav 1973 Valkovňa Člen
54 Machyniak Ľubomír Ing. 1972 Hronec Člen
55 Machyniaková Andrea Ing. 1973 Hronec Člen
56 Machyniaková Júlia 2000 Hronec Pretekár
57 Machyniaková Veronika 1997 Hronec Pretekár
58 Majeríková Marta 1950 Valaská Rozhodca
59 Matovič Bruno 2002 Hronec Pretekár
60 Matovičová Danka Bc. 1979 Hronec Rozhodca
61 Matovič Miroslav 1974 Hronec Člen
62 Matovičová Nina 2007 Hronec Pretekár
63 Medveď Milan 1973 Zvolen Člen
64 Mihál Tomáš 1983 Brezno Rozhodca
65 Michalisková Jana Ing. 1977 B. Bystrica Rozhodca
66 Mišun Martin 1980 Valaská - Piesok Člen
67 Mišunová Lea 2006 Valaská - Piesok Pretekár
68 Mišunová Zuzana 1984 Valaská - Piesok Člen
69 Mlyneková Barbora 1997 Brezno Rozhodca
70 Mojžiš Michal Mgr., PhD 1986 Brezno Tréner
71 Murínová Anna Mgr., PhD 1973 Brezno Tréner
72 Oberhauser Mirko Bc. 1948 Brezno Rozhodca
73 Oberhauserová Marta 1950 Brezno Rozhodca
74 Olbrichtovič Pavel 1950 Osrblie Rozhodca
75 Oravec Miroslav 1976 Podbrezová Člen
76 Oravcová Nina 2005 Podbrezová Pretekár
77 Pacera Radoslav 1978 Valaská Člen
78 Pacerová Sára 2003 Valaská Pretekár
79 Pekár Peter 1990 Osrblie Rozhodca
80 Pekárová Jana Mgr. 1965 Osrblie Rozhodca
81 Ridzoň Peter 1987 Brezno Člen
81 Sivčáková Tatiana 2001 Podbrezová Pretekár
83 Sivčáková Tatiana st. 1975 Podbrezová Člen
84 Slezák Jaroslav Ing. 1960 Valaská Člen
85 Slezák Viktor 2000 Valaská Pretekár
86 Styk Ján ing. 1961 Valaská Rozhodca
87 Styková Janka Bc. 1992 Valaská Rozhodca
88 Šíma Pavol 1962 Valaská Rozhodca
89 Šímová Lucia 1990 Valaská  
90
Šímová Ľubica 1964 Valaská Rozhodca
91 Štrba Pavol 1999 Podbrezová Pretekár
92 Šuchová Lucia 2002 Valaská Pretekár
93 Šulej Ján Bc. 1957 Brezno Tréner
94 Šulejová Anna Mgr. 1958 Brezno Rozhodca
95 Šulejová Ivana Mgr. 1985 Brezno Rozhodca
96 Švejkovská Alica 2004 Hronec Pretekár
97 Švejkovská Ivana Mgr. 1983 Hronec Člen
98 Trnik Milan 1959 Osrblie Rozhodca
99 Uhrin Juraj Ing. 1973 Valaská Člen
100
Vološin Juraj 2002 Valaská Pretekár
101 Vološin Milan 1941 Valaská Člen
102 Vološin Miroslav 1966 Valaská Člen
103 Zelenčíková Beáta 1999 Valaská Pretekár

 

Tlač   





Novinky


Partneri

Slovenský zväz biatlonu

Obec Valaská

Hotel Partizán

Kontakt

KB Valaská-Osrblie
Vŕšok 234
97645 Osrblie
 0905440331
 info@biatlonvo.sk

Prepojenia

Počasie

-->-->-->--> -->